Products - LAST UNITS - CCTV - Accesorios

Our products

 

65 products were found

Reference SAM-3098 Model SAM-3098

24x Gigabit PoE switch. Up to 370W (24 ch 15W). 48Gbps (2000 Mbps per channel). Desktop format for 19" rack. 220V AC.

Reference SAM-3459 Model SAM-3459

LC monomode module. 1550nm. 80 km.

Reference DAHUA-1026 Model LDV43-LAI200

43'' Floor Standing LCD Digital Signage. 1920 x 1080. 1 HDMI, 1 audio output, 2 USB 2.0, 1 Ethernet RJ45, WiFi. 5Wx2 speaker incorporated. Android system. Internal storage of 8GB. External storage of 16GB in SD format (Expandable up to 64GB)

Reference DAHUA-1635 Model PFM811-4CH

4 channel PoC transmitter. Up to 400 m of transmission via RG59. Up to 15,6W in one channel. OSD control up to 400 m. Power supply 12V ~ 36V DC. Power up to 4 HDCVI cameras simultaneously. Support hot plugging.

Reference SAM-2471 Model SAM-2471

Portable audio/video tester. Designed for wrist fixing. 3,5" LCD. 1 RCA in of video/audio.

Reference SAM-2834-HYU Model SAM-2834-HYU

Passive 1 channel HD-CVI / HD-TVI / AHD / analog transceiver. Blister Pack X2

Reference DAHUA-1018 Model BL304-G

Gas spring desk monitor bracket, aircraft-grade aluminum arm, 360º horizontal free rotation. Up to 4 monitors (10"~27"). 2x USB 3.0 HUB. VESA 75x75/100x100. 1074 mm max extension.

Reference DAHUA-1017 Model BL303-G

Gas spring desk monitor bracket. Aircraft-grade aluminum arm, 360º horizontal free rotation. Up to 3 monitors (10"~27"). 2x USB 3.0. VESA 75x75/100x100. 1450 mm max

Reference HYU-266 Model HYU-266

23,8" LED monitor. 1920 x 1080 native resolution. 1 HDMI, 1 BNC, 1 VGA, 1 audio in, USB. Stand, current adapter and VGA cable.

Reference HYU-164 Model HYU-164

Transparent dome for HYU-13, HYU-36

Reference HYU-163 Model HYU-163

Transparent dome for HYU-12, HYU-23, HYU-44, HYU-45, HYU-186

Reference DAHUA-593 Model P S M70-4U-E

Redundant power supply source for SAM-3674

Reference DAHUA-935 Model PFO2810R

8 channel optical receiver HDCVI 1080P/720P. 20 km. 1550nm/1310nm. DIN rail.

  • 1 de 5