Our products

 

24 products were found

Reference DAHUA-1426 Model OTE103R

Single-mode media converter, receiving unit (RX). 1550 nm (transmission) / 1310 nm (reception). Extended operating temperature.

Reference DAHUA-1425 Model OTE103T

Single-mode media converter, transmitter unit (TX). 1310 nm (transmission) / 1550 nm (reception). Extended operating temperature.

Reference DEM-697 Model DEM-697

ST-ST adapter, multimode, bronze.

Reference DEM-696 Model DEM-696

Test patch cord and / or connections for multimode fiber optics. 2xST / PC - 2xSC / PC. 62.5 / 125 of 3 mm. 1 meter.

Reference DEM-709 Model DEM-709

HDCVI / HDTVI / AHD video transceiver and RS485 data transceiver, 1 x multimode, SC format. 2 km. 1310 / 1550nm. 5V DC (power supply included). -20°C ~ + 74°C. Desktop

Reference DEM-708 Model DEM-708

HDCVI / HDTVI / AHD video transceiver and RS485 data transceiver, 1 x multimode, SC format. 2 km. 1310 / 1550nm. 5V DC (power supply included). -20°C ~ + 74°C. Desktop.

Reference DAHUA-936 Model PFO2910R

16 channel optical receiver HDCVI 1080P/720P. 20 km. 1550nm/1310nm. Rack

Reference DAHUA-935 Model PFO2810R

8 channel optical receiver HDCVI 1080P/720P. 20 km. 1550nm/1310nm. DIN rail.

Reference DAHUA-934 Model PFO2410R

4 channel optical receiver HDCVI 1080P/720P. 20 km. 1550nm/1310nm. DIN rail.

Reference DEM-707 Model DEM-707

HDCVI/HDTVI/AHD video receiver and RS485 data transciever, 1x monomode, SC format. 20 km. 1310/1550nm. 5V DC (power supply included). -20ºC ~+74ºC. Desktop

Reference DEM-706 Model DEM-706

HDCVI/HDTVI/AHD video transmitter and RS485 data transciever, 1x monomode, SC format. 20 km. 1310/1550nm. 5V DC (power supply included). -20ºC ~+74ºC. Desktop

Reference DAHUA-828 Model PFO2810T

8 channel optical transmitter, HDCVI 1080P/720P. 20 km. 1310nm/1550nm. DIN rail.

Reference DAHUA-827 Model PFO2410T

4 channel optical transmitter, HDCVI 1080P/720P. 20 km. 1310nm/1550nm. DIN rail.

Reference DEM-645 Model DEM-645

Break detector, 1xSM, 50 km. 1310nm. 12V~24V DC/AC. -40°C~+74°C. DIN rail / desktop.

Reference DEM-644 Model DEM-644

Break detector, 1xMM, 10 km. 1310nm. 12V~24V DC/AC. -40°C~+74°C. DIN rail / desktop.

  • 1 de 2