Analog Communication through Fiber

Reference
DEM-617 Model: DEM-617



1x monomode video receiver, SC format. 50 km. 1310nm, 12V~24V DC/AC. -40ºC~+74ºC. DIN rail /desktop

- 1 x monomode video receiver, SC format
- 50 km range
- Optical window: 1310nm
- Power supply 12V DC / 24V AC (not included)
- Working temperature: -40°C~+74°C
- DIN and desktop rail mounting bracket

Notes




Share to your social networks.      
The access to the selected section may take a few minutes depending on the volume of documentation. Please wait, sorry for the delay.