Analog Communication through Fiber

Reference
DEM-630 Model: DEM-630



1x multimode video, data and relay video receiver, SC format. 4.5 km. 1310/1550nm. 12~24V DC/AC. -40ºC~+74ºC. DIN rail / desktop

- Video, data and relay receiver, 1 x multimode, SC format
- 4.5 km range
- Optical window: 1310/1550nm
- Power supply 12V DC / 24V AC (not included)
- Working temperature: -40°C~+74°C
- DIN and desktop rail mounting bracket

Notes




Share to your social networks.      
The access to the selected section may take a few minutes depending on the volume of documentation. Please wait, sorry for the delay.