Módulos SFP

Reference
DAHUA-940 Model: PFT3950



Multimode optical module. LC connector. 1,25Gbps. 500 m. 850nm.


- LC connector, multimode
- Speed: 1,25 Gbps
- Distance: 500 meters
- Optical window: 850nm
- Working temperature: -40°C ~ +85°C

Notes




Share to your social networks.      
The access to the selected section may take a few minutes depending on the volume of documentation. Please wait, sorry for the delay.