Módulos SFP

Reference
DAHUA-942 Model: PFT3920



Monomode optical module. LC connector. 155Mbps. 20 km. 1550/1310nm. 2 way.


- LC connector, monomode
- Speed: 155 Mbps
- Distance: up to 20 km
- Optical window: 1550/1310nm
- 2 way transmission
- Working temperature: -40°C ~ +85°C

Notes




Share to your social networks.      
The access to the selected section may take a few minutes depending on the volume of documentation. Please wait, sorry for the delay.