Our products

 

20 products were found

Filters

Reference DAHUA-1426 Model OTE103R

Single-mode media converter, receiving unit (RX). 1550 nm (transmission) / 1310 nm (reception). Extended operating temperature.

Reference DAHUA-1425 Model OTE103T

Single-mode media converter, transmitter unit (TX). 1310 nm (transmission) / 1550 nm (reception). Extended operating temperature.

Reference DEM-697 Model DEM-697

ST-ST adapter, multimode, bronze.

Reference DEM-696 Model DEM-696

Test patch cord and / or connections for multimode fiber optics. 2xST / PC - 2xSC / PC. 62.5 / 125 of 3 mm. 1 meter.

Reference DEM-709 Model DEM-709

HDCVI / HDTVI / AHD video transceiver and RS485 data transceiver, 1 x multimode, SC format. 2 km. 1310 / 1550nm. 5V DC (power supply included). -20°C ~ + 74°C. Desktop

Reference DEM-708 Model DEM-708

HDCVI / HDTVI / AHD video transceiver and RS485 data transceiver, 1 x multimode, SC format. 2 km. 1310 / 1550nm. 5V DC (power supply included). -20°C ~ + 74°C. Desktop.

Reference DAHUA-936 Model PFO2910R

16 channel optical receiver HDCVI 1080P/720P. 20 km. 1550nm/1310nm. Rack

Reference DEM-707 Model DEM-707

HDCVI/HDTVI/AHD video receiver and RS485 data transciever, 1x monomode, SC format. 20 km. 1310/1550nm. 5V DC (power supply included). -20ºC ~+74ºC. Desktop

Reference DEM-706 Model DEM-706

HDCVI/HDTVI/AHD video transmitter and RS485 data transciever, 1x monomode, SC format. 20 km. 1310/1550nm. 5V DC (power supply included). -20ºC ~+74ºC. Desktop

Reference DEM-645 Model DEM-645

Break detector, 1xSM, 50 km. 1310nm. 12V~24V DC/AC. -40°C~+74°C. DIN rail / desktop.

Reference DEM-644 Model DEM-644

Break detector, 1xMM, 10 km. 1310nm. 12V~24V DC/AC. -40°C~+74°C. DIN rail / desktop.

Reference DEM-630 Model DEM-630

1x multimode video, data and relay video receiver, SC format. 4.5 km. 1310/1550nm. 12~24V DC/AC. -40ºC~+74ºC. DIN rail / desktop

Reference DEM-629 Model DEM-629

1x monomode video, data, relay video receiver, SC format. 50km. 1310/1550nm. -40ºC~+74ºC. 19" rack.

Reference DEM-626 Model DEM-626

1x multimode video, data and relay transmitter, SC format. 4.5 km . 1310/1550 nm. 12~24V DC/AC. -40ºC~+74ºC. DIN rail / desktop

Reference DEM-617 Model DEM-617

1x monomode video receiver, SC format. 50 km. 1310nm, 12V~24V DC/AC. -40ºC~+74ºC. DIN rail /desktop

  • 1 de 2
The access to the selected section may take a few minutes depending on the volume of documentation. Please wait, sorry for the delay.