Our products

 

13 products were found

Filters

Reference SAM-4396 Model SFP-FC-M-A

SFP multimode optical module (MM). LC connector. Fast transmission (100M) up to 2 km. Wavelenght 1310nm. DDM supported.

Reference SAM-4395 Model SFP-GLS-10A-A

SFP singlemode optical module (SM). LC connector. Gigabit transmission up to 10 km. Wavelenght 1310nm.

Reference SAM-4162 Model SFP-GLM-A-A

SFP multimode optical module (MM). LC connector. Gigabit transmission up to 550. Wavelenght 850nm. Extended temperature.

Reference SAM-4394 Model SFP-GLM-A

SFP multimode optical module (MM). LC connector. Gigabit up to 550 m. 850nm wavelenght

Reference DAHUA-1430 Model PFTOTSFP-1270T-20-SMF

Optical single-mode module. LC connector. 10Gbps 20 km. 1270nm / 1330nm.

Reference DAHUA-1429 Model PFTOTSFP-1270R-20-SMF

Optical single-mode module. LC connector. 10Gbps 20 km. 1330nm / 1270nm.

Reference DAHUA-1428 Model PFTOTSFP-850-MMF

Multi-mode optical module. LC connector. 10Gbps 300 meters. 850nm.

Reference DAHUA-944 Model PFT3970

Monomode optical module. LC connector. 1,25Gbps. 20 km. 1550/1310nm. 2 way.

Reference DAHUA-943 Model PFT3960

Monomode optical module. LC connector. 1,25Gbps. 20 km. 1310/1550nm. 2 way.

Reference DAHUA-942 Model PFT3920

Monomode optical module. LC connector. 155Mbps. 20 km. 1550/1310nm. 2 way.

Reference DAHUA-941 Model PFT3910

Monomode optical module. LC connector. 155Mbps. 20 km. 1310/1550nm. 2 way audio.

Reference DAHUA-940 Model PFT3950

Multimode optical module. LC connector. 1,25Gbps. 500 m. 850nm.

Reference DAHUA-939 Model PFT3900

Multimode optical module. LC connector. 155Mbps. 2 km. 850nm.

  • 1 de 1
The access to the selected section may take a few minutes depending on the volume of documentation. Please wait, sorry for the delay.