Onze producten

 

6 producten gevonden

Filters

Referentie SAM-4387 Model KGS-0863-WP-SX

Switch PoE+ managed (L2) industrial range, antivibration design and IP67. 6x RJ45 (aviation) 10/100Mbps + 1x FO (aviation) 1000Mbps (LC connector). Power supply is not included.

Referentie SAM-4388 Model KGS-2461-HP

Industrial Managed 24-Port L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet Switches with PoE+ features 24x RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps + 4 combo ports 10/100/1000Mbps (RJ45 Fast Ethernet or SFP). Power supply is not included

Referentie SAM-4161 Model KGS-1064-HP

Switch manageable PoE + (L2 +) industrial range of 8 RJ45 ports 10/100 / 1000Mbps + 2 ports SFP mini-GBIC 100 / 1000Mbps. Does not include feeder

Referentie SAM-4389 Model KGD-600-B

Industrial Managed 6-Port L2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 1 GbE SFP Port

Referentie SAM-4370 Model KSD-541-HP

PoE+ switch (L2) industrial range of 4 RJ45 ports 10/100Mbps + 1 combo ports (RJ45 Fast Ethernet or SFP). Power supply is not included.

Referentie SAM-4390 Model KGC-460-HP

Manageable multi-function industrial range converter with 2 ports PoE + RJ45 10/100 / 1000Mbps to 2 fiber ports SFP 100 / 1000Base-X / FX. Management L2 +. Does not include power supply.

  • 1 de 1
De toegang tot de gewenste informatie kan enkele minuten duren, afhankelijk van het volume van de documentatie. Even geduld alstublieft